Select League:

Summary Table
League: U14

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
88001472212524
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Holme Grange School
Girls-U14A
8701108307821
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14B
870190414921
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Holme Grange School
Girls-U14B
860277354218
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Girls-U14A
860266432318
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Girls-U14A
84136478-1413
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
83144756-910
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Girls-U14A
83143068-3810
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
83053347-149
10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Barbarians (TBC)
Girls-U14A
6204251876
11Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14C
72053748-116
12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
82061460-466
13Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Wren School
Girls-U14A
72051765-486
14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Girls-U14A
81072392-693
15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Leighton Park School
Girls-U14A
80171489-751

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
12:00
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
 10 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
5-16Prospect School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
 10 MarThe Wren School
Girls-U14A
5-1Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 10 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14B
5-14Bohunt School Wokingham Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 10 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
20-0Oakbank School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 10 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14B
14-3Oakbank School Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: RGRG
 10 MarReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
10-0Denefield School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: RGRG
 10 MarDenefield School
Girls-U14A
0-10Barbarians (TBC)
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: LPLP
 10 MarHighdown School
Girls-U14A
1-14Holme Grange School Girls-U14B
Girls-U14B
12:00
View Competition Map: Holme GrangeHolme Grange
 10 MarHolme Grange School
Girls-U14A
13-5Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: Holme GrangeHolme Grange
 10 MarHolme Grange School
Girls-U14A
10-0The Abbey School, Reading Girls-U14C
Girls-U14C
12:00
View Competition Map: Holme GrangeHolme Grange
 10 MarKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
10-0The Abbey School, Reading Girls-U14C
Girls-U14C
12:00
View Competition Map: LPLP
 10 MarLeighton Park School
Girls-U14A
3-10Holme Grange School Girls-U14B
Girls-U14B
12:00
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
 10 MarThe Wren School
Girls-U14A
3-9Prospect School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: RGRG
 10 MarReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
2-1Barbarians (TBC)
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 10 MarHighdown School
Girls-U14A
3-3Leighton Park School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 17 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
3-1Barbarians (TBC)
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
 17 MarThe Wren School
Girls-U14A
0-19Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
 17 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
16-4Holme Grange School Girls-U14B
Girls-U14B
12:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 17 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14B
20-4Prospect School Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 17 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14B
10-6The Abbey School, Reading Girls-U14C
Girls-U14C
12:00
View Competition Map: Holme GrangeHolme Grange
 17 MarDenefield School
Girls-U14A
1-2Highdown School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: Holme GrangeHolme Grange
 17 MarHolme Grange School
Girls-U14A
17-3Denefield School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: OBOB
 17 MarOakbank School
Girls-U14A
6-2Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: OBOB
 17 MarKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
7-1Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: OBOB
 17 MarOakbank School
Girls-U14A
12-0Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 17 MarProspect School
Girls-U14A
7-5The Abbey School, Reading Girls-U14C
Girls-U14C
12:00
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
 17 MarThe Wren School
Girls-U14A
2-10Holme Grange School Girls-U14B
Girls-U14B
12:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 17 MarHighdown School
Girls-U14A
0-22Holme Grange School
Girls-U14A
15:30
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
 17 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
10-0Leighton Park School
Girls-U14A
15:30
View MapBHF
 17 MarLeighton Park School
Girls-U14A
0-10Barbarians (TBC)
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: DFDF
 24 MarDenefield School
Girls-U14A
7-1Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: DFDF
 24 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
0-8Oakbank School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 24 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
16-8Holme Grange School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: Holme GrangeHolme Grange
 24 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14B
14-1Reading Girls' School Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: Holme GrangeHolme Grange
 24 MarHolme Grange School
Girls-U14B
6-10Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14B
12:00
View Competition Map: DFDF
 24 MarDenefield School
Girls-U14A
3-19Oakbank School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: ProsPros
 24 MarHighdown School
Girls-U14A
6-13Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: ProsPros
 24 MarProspect School
Girls-U14A
5-8Highdown School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: ProsPros
 24 MarProspect School
Girls-U14A
10-10Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: Holme GrangeHolme Grange
 24 MarHolme Grange School
Girls-U14B
13-0Reading Girls' School Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: AbbeyAbbey
 24 MarThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14C
12-3The Wren School Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: AbbeyAbbey
 24 MarThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14C
CancBarbarians (TBC) Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: AbbeyAbbey
 24 MarThe Wren School
Girls-U14A
CancBarbarians (TBC)
Girls-U14A
16:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 24 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
22-3Leighton Park School
Girls-U14A
16:00
View MapBSW
 24 MarLeighton Park School
Girls-U14A
5-14Holme Grange School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: KENKEN
 31 MarKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
0-10Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: KENKEN
 31 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
3-10Holme Grange School Girls-U14B
Girls-U14B
12:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 31 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
22-0Denefield School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 31 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
18-2Prospect School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: HDHD
 31 MarHighdown School
Girls-U14A
5-9Bohunt School Wokingham Girls-U14B
Girls-U14B
12:00
View Competition Map: HDHD
 31 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14B
8-2Barbarians (TBC) Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
 31 MarDenefield School
Girls-U14A
9-11Prospect School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: HDHD
 31 MarHighdown School
Girls-U14A
5-1Barbarians (TBC)
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: RGRG
 31 MarReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
0-10Holme Grange School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: RGRG
 31 MarHolme Grange School
Girls-U14A
14-1The Wren School
Girls-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: KENKEN
 31 MarKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
0-10Holme Grange School Girls-U14B
Girls-U14B
12:00
View Competition Map: RGRG
 31 MarReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
0-3The Wren School
Girls-U14A
16:00
View MapAbbey
 31 MarLeighton Park School
Girls-U14A
0-10Oakbank School
Girls-U14A
16:00
View Competition Map: AbbeyAbbey
 31 MarThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14C
10-0Leighton Park School Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
16:00
View Competition Map: AbbeyAbbey
 31 MarThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14C
4-8Oakbank School Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A

The top four teams qualify for the Play-Offs.