Select League:

Summary Table
League: U14

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
00000000
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
00000000
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14B
00000000
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Girls-U14A
00000000
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Girls-U14A
00000000
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Holme Grange School
Girls-U14A
00000000
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
00000000
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
00000000
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Leighton Park School
Girls-U14A
00000000
10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
00000000
11Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Girls-U14A
00000000
12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Girls-U14A
00000000
13Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
00000000
14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14A
00000000
15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Wren School
Girls-U14A
00000000

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
 10 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
vProspect School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 MarThe Wren School
Girls-U14A
vBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14B
vBohunt School Wokingham Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
vOakbank School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14B
vOakbank School Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 MarDenefield School
Girls-U14A
vMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 MarReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
vDenefield School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 MarHighdown School
Girls-U14A
vJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 MarLeighton Park School
Girls-U14A
vHighdown School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 MarKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
vHolme Grange School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 MarHolme Grange School
Girls-U14A
vThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 MarLeighton Park School
Girls-U14A
vJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 MarKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
vThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 MarReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
vMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 MarThe Wren School
Girls-U14A
vProspect School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 17 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
vLeighton Park School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 17 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
vMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
tbc
 17 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
vJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
tbc
 17 MarThe Wren School
Girls-U14A
vBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
tbc
 17 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14B
vProspect School Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
tbc
 17 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14B
vThe Abbey School, Reading Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
tbc
 17 MarDenefield School
Girls-U14A
vHighdown School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 17 MarHolme Grange School
Girls-U14A
vDenefield School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 17 MarHolme Grange School
Girls-U14A
vHighdown School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 17 MarThe Wren School
Girls-U14A
vJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
tbc
 17 MarOakbank School
Girls-U14A
vKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 17 MarKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
vReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 17 MarLeighton Park School
Girls-U14A
vMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
tbc
 17 MarOakbank School
Girls-U14A
vReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 17 MarProspect School
Girls-U14A
vThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14A
tbc
 24 MarDenefield School
Girls-U14A
vBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 24 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
vOakbank School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 24 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
vHolme Grange School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 24 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
vLeighton Park School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 24 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
vBohunt School Wokingham Girls-U14B
Girls-U14B
tbc
 24 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14B
vReading Girls' School Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
tbc
 24 MarDenefield School
Girls-U14A
vOakbank School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 24 MarHighdown School
Girls-U14A
vKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 24 MarProspect School
Girls-U14A
vHighdown School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 24 MarHolme Grange School
Girls-U14A
vLeighton Park School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 24 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
vReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 24 MarProspect School
Girls-U14A
vKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 24 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
vThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14A
tbc
 24 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
vThe Wren School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 24 MarThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14A
vThe Wren School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 31 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
vJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
tbc
 31 MarKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
vBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 31 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
vDenefield School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 31 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
vProspect School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 31 MarHighdown School
Girls-U14A
vBohunt School Wokingham Girls-U14B
Girls-U14B
tbc
 31 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14B
vMaiden Erlegh School Reading Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
tbc
 31 MarDenefield School
Girls-U14A
vProspect School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 31 MarHighdown School
Girls-U14A
vMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
tbc
 31 MarReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
vHolme Grange School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 31 MarHolme Grange School
Girls-U14A
vThe Wren School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 31 MarKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
vJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
tbc
 31 MarLeighton Park School
Girls-U14A
vOakbank School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 31 MarThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14A
vLeighton Park School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 31 MarThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14A
vOakbank School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 31 MarReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
vThe Wren School
Girls-U14A

The top four teams qualify for the Play-Offs.