Select League:

Summary Table
League: U12

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
00000000
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12B
00000000
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
00000000
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
00000000
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Girls-U12A
00000000
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Girls-U12A
00000000
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
00000000
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
00000000
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
00000000
10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
00000000
11Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
00000000
12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Girls-U12A
00000000
13Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
00000000
14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12A
00000000
15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Wren School
Girls-U12A
00000000

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
 08 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
vHighdown School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 08 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
vProspect School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 08 MarKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
vBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
tbc
 08 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12B
vThe Wren School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
tbc
 08 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
vLeighton Park School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 08 MarOakbank School
Girls-U12A
vBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
tbc
 08 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
vDenefield School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
tbc
 08 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
vMaiden Erlegh School Reading Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
tbc
 08 MarDenefield School
Girls-U12A
vMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
tbc
 08 MarHighdown School
Girls-U12A
vProspect School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 08 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
vReading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 08 MarThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12A
vJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
tbc
 08 MarKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
vThe Wren School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 08 MarOakbank School
Girls-U12A
vLeighton Park School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 08 MarThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12A
vReading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 15 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
vKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 15 MarLeighton Park School
Girls-U12A
vBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 15 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12B
vMaiden Erlegh School Reading Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
tbc
 15 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12B
vThe Abbey School, Reading Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
tbc
 15 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
vBohunt School Wokingham Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
tbc
 15 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
vJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
tbc
 15 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
vJohn Madejski Academy Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
tbc
 15 MarDenefield School
Girls-U12A
vProspect School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 15 MarThe Wren School
Girls-U12A
vDenefield School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 15 MarHighdown School
Girls-U12A
vOakbank School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 15 MarHighdown School
Girls-U12A
vReading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 15 MarLeighton Park School
Girls-U12A
vKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 15 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
vThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12A
tbc
 15 MarOakbank School
Girls-U12A
vReading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 15 MarThe Wren School
Girls-U12A
vProspect School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 22 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
vDenefield School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 22 MarReading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
vBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 22 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12B
vHighdown School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
tbc
 22 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12B
vJohn Madejski Academy Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
tbc
 22 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
vMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
tbc
 22 MarProspect School
Girls-U12A
vBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
tbc
 22 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
vKendrick Girls Grammar School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
tbc
 22 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
vOakbank School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
tbc
 22 MarReading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
vDenefield School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 22 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
vHighdown School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 22 MarKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
vOakbank School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 22 MarThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12A
vLeighton Park School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 22 MarThe Wren School
Girls-U12A
vLeighton Park School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 22 MarProspect School
Girls-U12A
vMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
tbc
 22 MarThe Wren School
Girls-U12A
vThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12A
tbc
 29 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
vBohunt School Wokingham Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
tbc
 29 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
vThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12A
tbc
 29 MarDenefield School
Girls-U12A
vBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
tbc
 29 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12B
vOakbank School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
tbc
 29 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
vReading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 29 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
vThe Wren School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 29 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
vThe Abbey School, Reading Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
tbc
 29 MarDenefield School
Girls-U12A
vOakbank School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 29 MarHighdown School
Girls-U12A
vLeighton Park School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 29 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
vHighdown School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 29 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
vKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 29 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
vProspect School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 29 MarKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
vProspect School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 29 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
vLeighton Park School
Girls-U12A
tbc
 29 MarReading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
vThe Wren School
Girls-U12A

The top four teams qualify for the Play-Offs.