Select League:

Summary Table
League: Premiership

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14B
650171314015
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Holme Grange School
Girls-U14A
650146212515
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
640291415012
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
640255332212
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Highdown School
Girls-U14A
64024941812
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Girls-U14A
63035670-149
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
61052047-273
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
61051469-553
9Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
60064190-490

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
16:15
View MapMain School
 26 FebKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
1-10The Abbey School, Reading Girls-U14B
Girls-U14B
tbc
 26 FebThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14B
19-6Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 26 FebBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
2-16Denefield School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 26 FebBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
2-10Holme Grange School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 26 FebBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
16-6Highdown School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 26 FebBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
10-3St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
tbc
 26 FebDenefield School
Girls-U14A
2-10Holme Grange School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 26 FebKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
4-2Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 26 FebHighdown School
Girls-U14A
6-14St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
16:15
View MapMain School
 04 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
9-13The Abbey School, Reading Girls-U14B
Girls-U14B
tbc
 04 MarThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14B
9-7Holme Grange School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 04 MarReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
7-8Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 04 MarBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
1-11St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
tbc
 04 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
3-5Holme Grange School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 04 MarDenefield School
Girls-U14A
11-8Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 04 MarDenefield School
Girls-U14A
2-10Highdown School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 04 MarKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
3-9Highdown School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 04 MarReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
8-17St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
16:10
View MapMain School
 11 MarHighdown School
Girls-U14A
8-5The Abbey School, Reading Girls-U14B
Girls-U14B
tbc
 11 MarThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14B
15-0Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 11 MarHighdown School
Girls-U14A
10-1Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 11 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
29-7Denefield School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 11 MarReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
7-24Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
tbc
 11 MarReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
11-18Denefield School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 11 MarHolme Grange School
Girls-U14A
9-1Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 11 MarSt Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
4-5Holme Grange School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 11 MarSt Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
6-3Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
16:10
 23 AprThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14B
vSt Joseph's College, Reading Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
tbc
 23 AprThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14B
vDenefield School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 23 AprBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
PostBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
tbc
 23 AprKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
vBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 23 AprKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
PostBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
tbc
 23 AprDenefield School
Girls-U14A
vSt Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
tbc
 23 AprHolme Grange School
Girls-U14A
vHighdown School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 23 AprReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
vHolme Grange School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 23 AprReading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
vHighdown School
Girls-U14A

The top four teams qualify for the Play-Offs.