Select League:

Summary Table
League: Conference

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Denefield School
Girls-U13A
541048143413
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U13B
540140221812
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Wren School
Girls-U13A
5302302199
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Bulmershe School
Girls-U13A
21106424
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U13A
31021112-13
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakbank School
Girls-U13A
5104629-233
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U13A
2002822-140
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prospect School
Girls-U13A
3003429-250

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
 27 FebBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U13B
10-0John Madejski Academy Girls-U13A
Girls-U13A
tbc
 27 FebBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U13B
5-2Oakbank School Girls-U13A
Girls-U13A
tbc
 27 FebThe Bulmershe School
Girls-U13A
PostMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U13A
tbc
 27 FebProspect School
Girls-U13A
1-15Denefield School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 27 FebDenefield School
Girls-U13A
8-5The Wren School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 27 FebJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U13A
1-2Oakbank School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 27 FebProspect School
Girls-U13A
3-5The Wren School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 05 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U13A
PostThe Bulmershe School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 05 MarThe Bulmershe School
Girls-U13A
PostProspect School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 05 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U13A
PostProspect School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 05 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U13A
CancOakbank School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 05 MarThe Wren School
Girls-U13A
10-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U13A
tbc
 05 MarThe Wren School
Girls-U13A
10-0Oakbank School
Girls-U13A
tbc
View MapMain School
 11 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U13B
4-12Denefield School Girls-U13A
Girls-U13A
tbc
 12 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U13B
12-8Maiden Erlegh School Reading Girls-U13A
Girls-U13A
tbc
 12 MarBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U13B
9-0Prospect School Girls-U13A
Girls-U13A
tbc
 12 MarThe Bulmershe School
Girls-U13A
3-3Denefield School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 12 MarThe Bulmershe School
Girls-U13A
3-1Oakbank School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 12 MarDenefield School
Girls-U13A
10-1Oakbank School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 12 MarJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U13A
10-0The Wren School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 12 MarMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U13A
vProspect School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 23 AprBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U13B
PostThe Bulmershe School Girls-U13A
Girls-U13A
tbc
 23 AprBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U13B
PostThe Wren School Girls-U13A
Girls-U13A
tbc
 23 AprThe Bulmershe School
Girls-U13A
vThe Wren School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 23 AprDenefield School
Girls-U13A
vJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U13A
tbc
 23 AprDenefield School
Girls-U13A
vMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U13A
tbc
 23 AprJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U13A
vMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U13A
tbc
 23 AprOakbank School
Girls-U13A
vProspect School
Girls-U13A

The top four teams qualify for the Play-Offs.