Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The top four teams qualify for the Play-Offs.

 Fixtures on Tuesday 23 Feb 2021
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
CancOakbank School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
CancSt Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
CancThe Bulmershe School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Denefield School
Girls-U12A
CancThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
Prospect School
Girls-U12A
CancThe Wren School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
CancLeighton Park School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
CancSt Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
CancBohunt School Wokingham Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
CancOakbank School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
CancMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
CancThe Bulmershe School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
CancThe Wren School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
CancProspect School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Highdown School
Girls-U12A
CancChiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
CancDenefield School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
 Fixtures on Tuesday 02 Mar 2021
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
CancReading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
CancLeighton Park School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
CancSt Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
CancHighdown School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
CancKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
CancThe Bulmershe School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
CancMaiden Erlegh School Reading Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
CancSt Joseph's College, Reading Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
CancBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
CancReading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Bulmershe School
Girls-U12A
CancLeighton Park School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Bulmershe School
Girls-U12A
CancJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Prospect School
Girls-U12A
CancChiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Prospect School
Girls-U12A
CancKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12A
CancHighdown School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12A
CancBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Wren School
Girls-U12A
CancDenefield School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
 Fixtures on Tuesday 09 Mar 2021
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
CancThe Bulmershe School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
CancReading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
CancOakbank School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
CancDenefield School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
CancThe Wren School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
CancBohunt School Wokingham Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
CancMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
CancOakbank School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
CancJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
CancReading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
CancBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
CancDenefield School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Highdown School
Girls-U12A
CancThe Wren School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Highdown School
Girls-U12A
CancKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Prospect School
Girls-U12A
CancThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12A
West League
League
 Fixtures on Tuesday 16 Mar 2021
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
CancJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
CancReading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
CancSt Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
CancThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
Highdown School
Girls-U12A
CancProspect School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
CancReading Girls' School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
CancLeighton Park School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
CancBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
CancJohn Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Bulmershe School
Girls-U12A
CancOakbank School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Bulmershe School
Girls-U12A
CancSt Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
CancKendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Girls-U12A
CancProspect School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Girls-U12A
CancHighdown School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
CancThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Wren School
Girls-U12A
CancThe Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Wren School
Girls-U12A
CancChiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
West League
League