Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The top four teams qualify for the Play-Offs.

 Fixtures on Tuesday 25 Feb 2020
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
8-3Bohunt School Wokingham Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
East League
League
tbc
Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
0-10Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
0-3St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Denefield School
Girls-U12B
2-7Highdown School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
3-7The Abbey School, Reading
U12A
West League
League
tbc
Prospect School
Girls-U12A
10-0The Wren School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
0-4Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
10-0Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
1-13Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
0-6Bohunt School Wokingham Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Bulmershe School
Girls-U12A
0-1Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Bulmershe School
Girls-U12A
1-1St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
9-12Prospect School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
10-0The Wren School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
6-4Highdown School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
1-0Denefield School Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Girls-U12A
3-3Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapMain School
Denefield School
Girls-U12A
0-19The Abbey School, Reading
U12A
West League
League
 Fixtures on Tuesday 03 Mar 2020
16:00
View MapMain School
Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
5-9Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
16:10
View MapMain School
The Wren School
Girls-U12A
0-13The Abbey School, Reading
U12A
West League
League
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
10-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
0-1The Bulmershe School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
6-6St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
3-4Denefield School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
1-5Prospect School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
Highdown School
Girls-U12A
1-16The Abbey School, Reading
U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
14-0The Bulmershe School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
27-0John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
7-14St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
1-13Bohunt School Wokingham Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
10-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Girls-U12B
1-4Denefield School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Girls-U12B
1-6Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
10-1Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
10-1Prospect School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Wren School
Girls-U12A
1-7Highdown School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
 Fixtures on Tuesday 10 Mar 2020
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
5-2John Madejski Academy Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
CancMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
7-1The Bulmershe School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
8-6Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
Denefield School
Girls-U12A
3-5Prospect School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
4-0The Wren School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
10-0Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
10-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
1-1The Bulmershe School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
3-4Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
11-2Bohunt School Wokingham Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
10-0John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Girls-U12B
3-5Kendrick Girls Grammar School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Girls-U12B
1-0The Wren School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Highdown School
Girls-U12A
2-6Prospect School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Highdown School
Girls-U12A
0-6Denefield School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Abbey School, Reading
U12A
19-4Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
The Abbey School, Reading
U12A
17-0Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
 Fixtures on Tuesday 21 Apr 2020
16:15
View MapLocation
Prospect School
Girls-U12A
vThe Abbey School, Reading
U12A
West League
League
tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
PostReading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
CancThe Bulmershe School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
vOakbank School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
vHighdown School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
vThe Wren School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
Denefield School
Girls-U12B
vThe Abbey School, Reading Girls-U12A
U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
PostLeighton Park School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12B
PostThe Bulmershe School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
vMaiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
vOakbank School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
PostBohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
vReading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
East League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Girls-U12A
vThe Wren School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Denefield School
Girls-U12A
vChiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
vBlessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
vHighdown School
Girls-U12A
West League
League
tbc
View MapLocation
Prospect School
Girls-U12A
vDenefield School Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
West League
League