Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The top four teams qualify for the Play-Offs.

 Fixtures on Thursday 28 Feb 2019
16:00
View MapAbbey
Denefield School
Girls-U14A
2-6Leighton Park School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
16:00
View Competition Map: AbbeyAbbey
The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14B
6-8Leighton Park School Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Prospect School
Girls-U14A
7-2The Wren School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: CECE
Highdown School
Girls-U14A
5-4Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
12-3Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: OBOB
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
11-4St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: AbbeyAbbey
The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14B
12-0Denefield School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
1-1Prospect School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
6-0The Wren School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: CECE
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U14A
2-4Highdown School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: CECE
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U14A
2-4Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
0-7Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
0-7Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: OBOB
Oakbank School
Girls-U14A
0-18Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: OBOB
Oakbank School
Girls-U14A
0-9St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
 Fixtures on Thursday 07 Mar 2019
16:00
View Competition Map: LPLP
Leighton Park School
Girls-U14A
0-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
16:00
View Competition Map: LPLP
Leighton Park School
Girls-U14A
5-5Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: KENKEN
Denefield School
Girls-U14A
4-1St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: LPLP
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
9-2Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: ProsPros
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
0-10The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14B
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: RGRG
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
22-1Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
Highdown School
Girls-U14A
10-0Oakbank School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: KENKEN
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
12-3Denefield School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: KENKEN
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
12-2St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: ProsPros
Prospect School
Girls-U14A
6-1The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14B
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: ProsPros
Prospect School
Girls-U14A
10-0John Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: RGRG
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
2-16Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: RGRG
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
10-0Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
The Wren School
Girls-U14A
4-10Highdown School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
The Wren School
Girls-U14A
10-0Oakbank School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
 Fixtures on Thursday 14 Mar 2019
16:00
View MapRG
Highdown School
Girls-U14A
2-8Leighton Park School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
16:00
View Competition Map: RGRG
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
1-21Leighton Park School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
0-10Oakbank School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Denefield School
Girls-U14A
0-10The Wren School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: CECE
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
8-2Prospect School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: St.JSt.J
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
6-9The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14B
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
10-0John Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
11-0Oakbank School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
10-0Denefield School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
25-1The Wren School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: CECE
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U14A
1-9Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: CECE
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U14A
3-7Prospect School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: RGRG
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
5-3Highdown School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: St.JSt.J
St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
6-3Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: St.JSt.J
St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
3-13The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14B
SOCS League
League Rd 2
 Fixtures on Thursday 21 Mar 2019
tbc
View Competition Map: AbbeyAbbey
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U14A
0-10Oakbank School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: HDHD
Denefield School
Girls-U14A
10-0John Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: KENKEN
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
0-10The Wren School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: LPLP
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
10-4Prospect School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: St.JSt.J
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
8-2Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: AbbeyAbbey
The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14B
10-0Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: AbbeyAbbey
The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14B
13-0Oakbank School Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: HDHD
Highdown School
Girls-U14A
4-4Denefield School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: HDHD
Highdown School
Girls-U14A
10-0John Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: KENKEN
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
10-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: KENKEN
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
14-1The Wren School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: LPLP
Leighton Park School
Girls-U14A
6-2Prospect School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: LPLP
Leighton Park School
Girls-U14A
6-5Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: St.JSt.J
St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
6-7Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: St.JSt.J
St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
6-7Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
 Fixtures on Thursday 28 Mar 2019
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
0-10Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: DFDF
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
10-0Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: HDHD
Prospect School
Girls-U14A
12-4St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
10-0The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14B
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
35-4Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
10-0John Madejski Academy
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: DFDF
Denefield School
Girls-U14A
6-4Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: DFDF
Denefield School
Girls-U14A
10-0Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: HDHD
Highdown School
Girls-U14A
6-10St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: HDHD
Highdown School
Girls-U14A
1-9Prospect School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: OBOB
Oakbank School
Girls-U14A
0-20Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: OBOB
Oakbank School
Girls-U14A
0-0Leighton Park School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
The Wren School
Girls-U14A
7-6Reading Girls' School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
The Wren School
Girls-U14A
10-0The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U14B
SOCS League
League Rd 5
 Fixtures on Tuesday 02 Apr 2019
tbc
View Competition Map: OBOB
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
8-8Leighton Park School
Girls-U14A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
 Fixtures on Wednesday 01 May 2019
tbc
venue tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
12-1Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U14A
League - Play Offs Semi Final
tbc
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U14A
5-6Leighton Park School
Girls-U14A
League - Play Offs Semi Final
tbc
Leighton Park School
Girls-U14A
2-8Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U14A
League - Play Offs Final