Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The top four teams qualify for the Play-Offs.

 Fixtures on Wednesday 27 Feb 2019
15:30
View Competition Map: ProsPros
Prospect School
Girls-U12A
1-8Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
16:00
View Competition Map: LPLP
Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
1-7The Abbey School, Reading Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: HDHD
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
6-1Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
12-2Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: LPLP
Denefield School
Girls-U12A
2-9The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12B
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: OBOB
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
6-4St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: ProsPros
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
12-0The Wren School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: HDHD
Highdown School
Girls-U12A
2-8Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: HDHD
Highdown School
Girls-U12A
8-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
0-12Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: JMAJMA
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
1-12Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: LPLP
Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
6-2Denefield School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: OBOB
Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
0-19Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: OBOB
Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
0-7St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
tbc
View Competition Map: ProsPros
Prospect School
Girls-U12A
11-0The Wren School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 1
 Fixtures on Wednesday 06 Mar 2019
16:00
View MapBHF
Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
10-1Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
16:00
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
1-9Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: KENKEN
Denefield School
Girls-U12A
PostSt Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View MapProspect School
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
0-12The Abbey School, Reading Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: RGRG
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
1-3Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
Highdown School
Girls-U12A
6-1Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
4-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: KENKEN
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
PostDenefield School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: KENKEN
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
PostSt Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: ProsPros
Prospect School
Girls-U12A
0-0John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: RGRG
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
0-2Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: RGRG
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
0-4Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
The Wren School
Girls-U12A
0-7Highdown Comprehensive School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
tbc
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
The Wren School
Girls-U12A
0-1Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 3
 Fixtures on Wednesday 13 Mar 2019
16:00
View MapRG
Highdown School
Girls-U12A
2-11Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
16:00
View Competition Map: RGRG
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
4-1Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: AbbeyAbbey
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
0-8St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
5-7Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Denefield School
Girls-U12A
13-0The Wren School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: CECE
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
9-0Prospect School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: AbbeyAbbey
The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12B
6-0St Joseph's College, Reading Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: AbbeyAbbey
The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12B
8-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
10-0Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BHFBHF
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
16-0John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
15-1Denefield School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
19-0The Wren School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: CECE
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
6-0Prospect School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: CECE
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
6-4Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
tbc
View Competition Map: RGRG
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
3-2Highdown Comprehensive School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 2
 Fixtures on Tuesday 19 Mar 2019
16:00
View Competition Map: LPLP
Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
6-4Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
16:00
View Competition Map: LPLP
Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
8-3Prospect School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View MapLP
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
6-4Prospect School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
 Fixtures on Wednesday 20 Mar 2019
tbc
View Competition Map: AbbeyAbbey
Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
9-1Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: DFDF
Highdown School
Girls-U12A
11-2John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: KENKEN
Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
3-3The Wren School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: RGRG
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
7-5St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: AbbeyAbbey
The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12B
10-4Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: AbbeyAbbey
The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12B
12-1Oakbank School Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League
tbc
View Competition Map: DFDF
Denefield School
Girls-U12A
9-2Highdown Comprehensive School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: DFDF
Denefield School
Girls-U12A
18-3John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: KENKEN
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
17-0Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: KENKEN
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
9-1The Wren School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: RGRG
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
3-1St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
tbc
View Competition Map: RGRG
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
7-1Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 4
 Fixtures on Wednesday 27 Mar 2019
16:20
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
The Wren School
Girls-U12A
0-19The Abbey School, Reading Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
1-9Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: DFDF
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
8-10Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: HDHD
Prospect School
Girls-U12A
0-10St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: OBOB
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
10-0Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
1-5The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12B
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
24-0John Madejski Academy
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: BSWBSW
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
14-2Maiden Erlegh School Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: DFDF
Denefield School
Girls-U12A
6-3Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: DFDF
Denefield School
Girls-U12A
8-9Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: HDHD
Highdown School
Girls-U12A
2-7St Joseph's College, Reading
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: HDHD
Highdown School
Girls-U12A
7-3Prospect School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: OBOB
Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
0-10Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: OBOB
Oakbank School
Girls-U12A
10-0Leighton Park School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
tbc
View Competition Map: WRENWREN
The Wren School
Girls-U12A
0-11Reading Girls' School
Girls-U12A
SOCS League
League Rd 5
 Fixtures on Monday 01 Apr 2019
16:20
View Competition Map: ProsPros
Prospect School
Girls-U12A
2-7The Abbey School, Reading Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
SOCS League
League Rd 3
 Fixtures on Tuesday 23 Apr 2019
tbc
venue tbc
The Abbey School, Reading
Girls-U12B
9-7Bohunt School Wokingham Girls-U12A
Girls-U12A
League - Play Offs Final
 Fixtures on Tuesday 30 Apr 2019
16:00
View MapMain School
Kendrick Girls Grammar School
Girls-U12A
0-1The Abbey School, Reading Girls-U12B
Girls-U12B
League - Play Offs Semi Final
tbc
venue tbc
Bohunt School Wokingham
Girls-U12A
5-2Chiltern Edge School
Girls-U12A
League - Play Offs Semi Final